1.      Аbdukar– Dukenuly, 16

Venera Makulova  8 747 879 7027

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Thai boxing  

09:00-11:00

 

15:00-17:00  

09:00-11:00

 

15:00-17:00  

09:00-11:00

 

15:00-17:00  

 

2. АrlanTKD– Syganakst.,18

Julia Kan8 707 863 0403

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Tae kwon do ITF 11:30-13:00

14:00-15:30

15:30-17:00 11:30-13:00

14:00-15:30

15:30-17:00 11:30-13:00

14:00-15:30

   
2 Cheerleading 16:00-18:00   16:00-18:00   16:00-18:00    
3 Break dancing       20:00-21:00      
4 English language   09:00-10:00

10:00-11:00

11:00-12:00

  09:00-10:00

10:00-11:00

11:00-12:00

     

 

3. Аlan – Musrepov st.,4/2

Aina Akhmetova8 775 600 6166

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Kyokushin kaikan karate 19:00-20:30   19:00-20:30   19:00-20:30 19:00-20:30  
2 Judo   09:00-10:30

15:00-16:30

09:00-10:30

15:00-16:30

09:00-10:30

15:00-16:30

 
3 Fitness karate 10:00-11:30 10:00-11:30   10:00-11:30    

 

4. Armandastar – Internatsionalniy v., Armandastar st.,2/3

Daria Lyubimova  298535; 8 702 917 0401

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Choreography(8years) 09:00-11:00

15:00-17:00

  09:00-11:00

15:00-17:00

       
2 Fine arts (8 years) 19:00-20:00 15:00-16:00 09:00-11:00 10:00-12:00

15:00-17:00

10:00-12:00    
3 Decorative and applied arts (8 years) 10:00-12:00 17:00-19:00   10:00-12:00 17:00-19:00    
4 Free-style wrestling (8 years) 09:00-11:00

10:00-12:00

15:00-17:00

10:00-12:00 15:00-17:00 10:00-12:00 09:00-11:00

10:00-12:00

15:00-17:00

15:00-17:00  
5 Music (8 years)     09:00-11:00 16:00-18:00 09:00-11:00 16:00-18:00  
6 Кarate (8 years) 18:00-20:00 18:00-20:00   18:00-20:00   18:00-20:00  
7 Boxing (10 years) 10:00-12:00   16:00-18:00   10:00-12:00 16:00-18:00  
8 Greco-Roman wrestling (8 years) 10:00-12:00   18:00-20:00   10:00-12:00 18:00-20:00  
9 Judo (8 years) 09:00-11:00 17:00-19:00   09:00-11:00   17:00-19:00  
10 Fitness 20:00-21:00   20:00-21:00   20:00-21:00 20:00-21:00  
11 Hand-to-hand fighting 15:00-17:00 15:00-17:00     15:00-17:00 15:00-17:00  

 

5. Аsar – Republic av.71

Yelena Kalina  8 702 796 3426

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Chess 10:00-13:30   10:00-13:30   10:00-13:00    
2 Decorative and applied arts           12:00-14:00 12:00-14:00

 

6. Аstana – Zhubanov st.,10

Diana Bekezhanova  8 701 657 8533

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Hand-to-hand fighting   10:30-11:50

17:00-18:20

  10:30-11:50

17:00-18:20

  10:30-11:50

17:00-18:20

 
2 Boxing 09:30-10:50

 

09:00-10:20

16:00-17:20

09:30-10:50

 

09:00-10:20

16:00-17:20

09:30-10:50

 

09:00-10:20

16:00-17:20

 
3 Кarate 10:30-12:00

15:00-16:20

09:00-10:20

15:00-16:20

10:30-11:50

15:00-16:20

09:00-10:20

15:00-16:20

10:30-11:50

15:00-16:20

09:00-10:20

15:00-16:20

 
4 Self-defence 16:30-17:50   16:30-17:50   16:30-17:50    

 

7. Baiterek – Zhubanov st.,10

Diana Bekezhanova  8 701 650 8533

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Choreography   9:00-11:00

15:00-17:00

    9:00-11:00

15:00-17:00

   
2 Needlework 11:20-12:40

14:40-16:00

  11:20-12:40

14:40-16:00

11:20-12:40

14:40-16:00

     
3 Painting   09:00-10:20

16:00-17:20

    09:00-10:20

16:00-17:20

09:00-10:20

16:00-17:20

 
4 Dombyra   11:00-12:20

14:00-15:20

  11:00-12:20

14:00-15:20

  11:00-12:20

14:00-15:20

 
5 Guitar 11:00-12:20

16:00-17:20

  11:00-12:20

16:00-17:20

  11:00-12:20

16:00-17:20

   

 

8. Bereke – Otyrarst.,18а

      Karimov Azamat8701 099 22 12

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 The actor’s art and cinema 10:00-12:00   10:00-12:00        
2 Dombyra     08:00-10:00   08:00-10:00    
3 Fine arts 10:00-13:00 14:00-18:00          
4 Choreography   10:00-12:00       16:00-18:00  
5 Togyz kumalak       09:00-10:00

16:30-18:00

  16:00-18:30 15:00-18:00
PA «Каisar»
1 Decorative and applied arts 14.00-16.00            
2 Painting 17.00-18.30            
3 Fictile craft (ceramic material)   10.00 -12 .00          
4 Sewing     14.00-16.00        
5 Тraining “Otbasym”

(for children, parents and teachers)

    15.00-17.00        
6 Тraining “Salem, business!”

(for teenagers and youth)

    17.00-20.00        
7 Fictile craft (ceramic material)       10.00 -12 .00      
8 Painting       19.00-20.30      
9 PC literacy       15.00-18.00      
10 Dancing         14.00-16.00    
11 History of art         18.00-20.00    
12 Fundamentals of photography and  photodesign           14.00-17.00  
13 Speech craft and emphatic speech             13.00 – 15.00
14 Women’s club             14.00 -16.00

 

9. Bereke sport – Otyrar st.,.18а

Кarimov Azamat8 701 099 22 12

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Judo 8:00-10:00   8:00-10:00   8:00-10:00    
2 Greco-Roman wrestling   14:00-16:00   14:00-16:00      
3 Hand-to-hand fighting 18:00-21:00   18:00-21:00   18:00-21:00    
4 Boxing   16:00-18:00

18:00-19:30

  16:00-18:00

18:00-19:30

     

 

10. Esil –Sauran st.,12/1

Dinmukhammed Aitkenov 8 702 602 4962

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Kyokushin kaikan karate (8 years) 09:30-11:00

16:30-18:00

  09:30-11:00

16:30-18:00

  09:30-11:00

16:30-18:00

   
2 Judo (6-12 years)   09:00-11:00

14:00-16:00

18:00-20:00

  09:00-11:00

14:00-16:00

18:00-20:00

  09:00-11:00

14:00-16:00

18:00-20:00

 
3 Dombyra 10:00-13:00

14:00-17:00

  10:00-13:00

14:00-17:00

       
4 Children’s applied art   10:00-13:00

14:00-17:00

 

  10:00-13:00

14:00-17:00

 

     

 

11. Erasyl – Koktal -1 mcd. Sulukol st.,.14

Dastan Aldashev8 701 194 1777

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Kyokushin kaikan karate   09:00-11:00   09:00-11:00   09:00-11:00  
2 Karate-do 10:00-12:00   10:00-12:00   10:00-12:00    

 

12. Zhas Kanat – Abylay-khan av.,49/3

Ruslan Zhambolatuly  8 701 774 7288

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Choreography       09:00-11:00

15:00-17:00

  09:00-11:00

15:00-17:00

 
2 Styling 10:00-11:30

16:00-17:30

  10:30-11:30 10:30-11:30      
3 Free-style wrestling 10:00-12:00

19:00-21:00

  10:00-12:00

19:00-21:00

  10:00-12:00

19:00-21:00

   
4 Hand-to-hand fighting   17:00-18:30 17:00-18:30   17:00-18:30    
5 Kazaksha kures   19:00-20:00

20:00-21:00

  19:00-20:00

20:00-21:00

  19:00-20:00

20:00-21:00

 
6 Karate 16:00-18:00 10:00-12:00 16:00-18:00 10:00-12:00      
7 Table tennis 10:00-12:00 17:00-19:00 10:00-12:00 17:00-19:00      
8 Physical training 17:00-18:00

18:00-19:00

  17:00-18:00

18:00-19:00

  17:00-18:00

18:00-19:00

   
9 Boxing   19:00-20:00

20:00-21:00

  19:00-20:00

20:00-21:00

  19:00-20:00

 

 
10 Fine arts   19:00-20:00

20:00-21:00

  19:00-20:00

20:00-21:00

  19:00-20:00

20:00-21:00

 
11 Dombyra 17:00-18:00

18:00-19:00

08:30-10:30

 

  17:00-18:00

18:00-19:00

08:30-10:30

 

   
12 Scouting free lessons

 

13. Мiras – Michurino v., Bastau st.,17/1

Daria Lyubimova8 702 917 0401

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Choreography (8 years) 12:00-14:00

18:00-20:00

  12:00-14:00

18:00-20:00

       
2 Fine arts (8 years) 14:00-16:00 10:00-12:00

14:00-16:00

10:00-12:00        
3 Music (8 years)       16:00-18:00 10:00-13:00 10:00-13:00  
4 Children’s applied art

(7 years)

14:00-16:00 09:00-11:00 09:00-11:00   14:00-16:00    
5 Vocal (8 years)     10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00

16:00-18:00

10:00-11:00

16:00-17:00

   
6 Hand-to-hand fighting 18:00-20:00 10:00-12:00 18:00-20:00   10:00-12:00    

 

 

 

 

14. Таrlan – Mustafin st.,1/3

Аina Akmetova 8 775 600 6166

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Kyokushin kaikan karate   09:00-11:00

14:00-15:00

  09:00-11:00

14:00-15:00

  09:00-11:00

14:00-15:00

 
2 Hand-to-hand fighting 10:00-12:00   10:00-12:00   10:00-12:00   10:00-12:00
3 Karate-do   17:30-19:00   17:30-19:00   17:30-19:00  

 

15. Shagala– Moskovskayast.,18

Natalia Dyusekeyeva8 701 233 3148

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Choreography     10:00-13:00   10:00-13:00   10:00-14:00
2 Vocal-instrumental ensemble           14:00-18:00  

14:00-18:00

3 Decorative and applied arts and fine arts 10:00-14:00

 

14:00-18:00          
4 Vocal         16:00-19:30 16:00-19:30  
5 Chess 10:00-14:00 10:00-14:00          
6 Dombyra           12.00-16.00  
7 Free-style wrestling 10.00-13.00 10.00-13.00 15.00-18.00        
8 Young tourists   14.00-18.00   10.00-14.00      

 

16. Family – Family Town,. Е-319 st.,2а(nearFamily KIDS)

Farida Rayeva8 777 001 1071, Assel Arpabayeva 8 701 544 3793

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Fine arts/sculpturing 09:00-10:00 09:00-10:00 09:00-10:00 09:00-10:00 09:00-10:00    
2 Karate-do   11:00-12:00   11:00-12:00   10:00-12:00  
3 Choreography 13:00-14:00   13:00-14:00   13:00-14:00    
4 Healthy eating 14:00-16:00 11:00-12:00

16:00-17:00

14:00-16:00 11:00-12:00

16:00-17:00

14:00-16:00    
5 Young medic worker (5-12 years) 20:00-22:00 20:00-22:00 20:00-22:00 20:00-22:00 20:00-22:00    
6 Needlework   17:00-18:00          
7 Chess (beginners)           14:00-15:00  
8 Chess (advanced)           15:00-16:00  
9 Competitive ballroom dancing           16:00-17:00 16:00-17:00
10 Spanish language 10:00-11:00 10:00-11:00 10:00-11:00 10:00-11:00 10:00-11:00    
11 Kazakh language   09:00-10:00   09:00-10:00   09:00-10:00  

 

17. HC «Crossfit Kids» – Kenesary st., 29

Оlzhas Dauletkhan 8 777 151 50 80

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 CrossFit   14:00-15:00   14:00-15:00      
2 Grappling   11:00-12:00

16:00-17:00

  11:00-12:00

16:00-17:00

  11:00-12:00

16:00-17:00