YARD CLUBS

 

1.      Аbdukar– Dukenuly, 16

Venera Makulova  8 747 879 7027

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Thai boxing  

09:00-11:00

 

15:00-17:00  

09:00-11:00

 

15:00-17:00  

09:00-11:00

 

15:00-17:00

 

2. АrlanTKD– Syganakst.,18

Julia Kan8 707 863 0403

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Tae kwon do ITF 11:30-13:00

14:00-15:30

15:30-17:00 11:30-13:00

14:00-15:30

15:30-17:00 11:30-13:00

14:00-15:30

2 Cheerleading 16:00-18:00 16:00-18:00 16:00-18:00
3 Break dancing 20:00-21:00
4 English language 09:00-10:00

10:00-11:00

11:00-12:00

09:00-10:00

10:00-11:00

11:00-12:00

 

3. Аlan – Musrepov st.,4/2

Aina Akhmetova8 775 600 6166

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Kyokushin kaikan karate 19:00-20:30 19:00-20:30 19:00-20:30 19:00-20:30
2 Judo 09:00-10:30

15:00-16:30

09:00-10:30

15:00-16:30

09:00-10:30

15:00-16:30

3 Fitness karate 10:00-11:30 10:00-11:30 10:00-11:30

 

4. Armandastar – Internatsionalniy v., Armandastar st.,2/3

Daria Lyubimova  298535; 8 702 917 0401

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Choreography(8years) 09:00-11:00

15:00-17:00

09:00-11:00

15:00-17:00

2 Fine arts (8 years) 19:00-20:00 15:00-16:00 09:00-11:00 10:00-12:00

15:00-17:00

10:00-12:00
3 Decorative and applied arts (8 years) 10:00-12:00 17:00-19:00 10:00-12:00 17:00-19:00
4 Free-style wrestling (8 years) 09:00-11:00

10:00-12:00

15:00-17:00

10:00-12:00 15:00-17:00 10:00-12:00 09:00-11:00

10:00-12:00

15:00-17:00

15:00-17:00
5 Music (8 years) 09:00-11:00 16:00-18:00 09:00-11:00 16:00-18:00
6 Кarate (8 years) 18:00-20:00 18:00-20:00 18:00-20:00 18:00-20:00
7 Boxing (10 years) 10:00-12:00 16:00-18:00 10:00-12:00 16:00-18:00
8 Greco-Roman wrestling (8 years) 10:00-12:00 18:00-20:00 10:00-12:00 18:00-20:00
9 Judo (8 years) 09:00-11:00 17:00-19:00 09:00-11:00 17:00-19:00
10 Fitness 20:00-21:00 20:00-21:00 20:00-21:00 20:00-21:00
11 Hand-to-hand fighting 15:00-17:00 15:00-17:00 15:00-17:00 15:00-17:00

 

5. Аsar – Republic av.71

Yelena Kalina  8 702 796 3426

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Chess 10:00-13:30 10:00-13:30 10:00-13:00
2 Decorative and applied arts 12:00-14:00 12:00-14:00

 

6. Аstana – Zhubanov st.,10

Diana Bekezhanova  8 701 657 8533

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Hand-to-hand fighting 10:30-11:50

17:00-18:20

10:30-11:50

17:00-18:20

10:30-11:50

17:00-18:20

2 Boxing 09:30-10:50

 

09:00-10:20

16:00-17:20

09:30-10:50

 

09:00-10:20

16:00-17:20

09:30-10:50

 

09:00-10:20

16:00-17:20

3 Кarate 10:30-12:00

15:00-16:20

09:00-10:20

15:00-16:20

10:30-11:50

15:00-16:20

09:00-10:20

15:00-16:20

10:30-11:50

15:00-16:20

09:00-10:20

15:00-16:20

4 Self-defence 16:30-17:50 16:30-17:50 16:30-17:50

 

7. Baiterek – Zhubanov st.,10

Diana Bekezhanova  8 701 650 8533

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Choreography 9:00-11:00

15:00-17:00

9:00-11:00

15:00-17:00

2 Needlework 11:20-12:40

14:40-16:00

11:20-12:40

14:40-16:00

11:20-12:40

14:40-16:00

3 Painting 09:00-10:20

16:00-17:20

09:00-10:20

16:00-17:20

09:00-10:20

16:00-17:20

4 Dombyra 11:00-12:20

14:00-15:20

11:00-12:20

14:00-15:20

11:00-12:20

14:00-15:20

5 Guitar 11:00-12:20

16:00-17:20

11:00-12:20

16:00-17:20

11:00-12:20

16:00-17:20

 

8. Bereke – Otyrarst.,18а

      Karimov Azamat8701 099 22 12

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 The actor’s art and cinema 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00
2 Dombyra   08:00-10:00 08:00-10:00
3 Fine arts 10:00-13:00 14:00-18:00  
4 Choreography   10:00-12:00 16:00-18:00
5 Togyz kumalak   09:00-10:00

16:30-18:00

16:00-18:30 15:00-18:00
PA «Каisar»
1 Decorative and applied arts 14.00-16.00
2 Painting 17.00-18.30
3 Fictile craft (ceramic material) 10.00 -12 .00  
4 Sewing   14.00-16.00
5 Тraining “Otbasym”

(for children, parents and teachers)

  15.00-17.00
6 Тraining “Salem, business!”

(for teenagers and youth)

    17.00-20.00        
7 Fictile craft (ceramic material) 10.00 -12 .00
8 Painting   19.00-20.30
9 PC literacy   15.00-18.00
10 Dancing   14.00-16.00
11 History of art   18.00-20.00
12 Fundamentals of photography and  photodesign 14.00-17.00
13 Speech craft and emphatic speech   13.00 – 15.00
14 Women’s club     14.00 -16.00

 

9. Bereke sport – Otyrar st.,.18а

Кarimov Azamat8 701 099 22 12

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Judo 8:00-10:00 8:00-10:00 8:00-10:00
2 Greco-Roman wrestling 14:00-16:00 14:00-16:00
3 Hand-to-hand fighting 18:00-21:00 18:00-21:00 18:00-21:00
4 Boxing 16:00-18:00

18:00-19:30

16:00-18:00

18:00-19:30

 

10. Esil –Sauran st.,12/1

Dinmukhammed Aitkenov 8 702 602 4962

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Kyokushin kaikan karate (8 years) 09:30-11:00

16:30-18:00

09:30-11:00

16:30-18:00

09:30-11:00

16:30-18:00

2 Judo (6-12 years) 09:00-11:00

14:00-16:00

18:00-20:00

09:00-11:00

14:00-16:00

18:00-20:00

09:00-11:00

14:00-16:00

18:00-20:00

3 Dombyra 10:00-13:00

14:00-17:00

10:00-13:00

14:00-17:00

4 Children’s applied art 10:00-13:00

14:00-17:00

 

10:00-13:00

14:00-17:00

 

 

11. Erasyl – Koktal -1 mcd. Sulukol st.,.14

Dastan Aldashev8 701 194 1777

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Kyokushin kaikan karate 09:00-11:00 09:00-11:00 09:00-11:00
2 Karate-do 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00

 

12. Zhas Kanat – Abylay-khan av.,49/3

Ruslan Zhambolatuly  8 701 774 7288

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Choreography 09:00-11:00

15:00-17:00

09:00-11:00

15:00-17:00

2 Styling 10:00-11:30

16:00-17:30

10:30-11:30 10:30-11:30
3 Free-style wrestling 10:00-12:00

19:00-21:00

10:00-12:00

19:00-21:00

10:00-12:00

19:00-21:00

4 Hand-to-hand fighting 17:00-18:30 17:00-18:30 17:00-18:30
5 Kazaksha kures 19:00-20:00

20:00-21:00

19:00-20:00

20:00-21:00

19:00-20:00

20:00-21:00

6 Karate 16:00-18:00 10:00-12:00 16:00-18:00 10:00-12:00
7 Table tennis 10:00-12:00 17:00-19:00 10:00-12:00 17:00-19:00
8 Physical training 17:00-18:00

18:00-19:00

17:00-18:00

18:00-19:00

17:00-18:00

18:00-19:00

9 Boxing 19:00-20:00

20:00-21:00

19:00-20:00

20:00-21:00

19:00-20:00

 

10 Fine arts 19:00-20:00

20:00-21:00

19:00-20:00

20:00-21:00

19:00-20:00

20:00-21:00

11 Dombyra 17:00-18:00

18:00-19:00

08:30-10:30

 

17:00-18:00

18:00-19:00

08:30-10:30

 

12 Scouting free lessons

 

13. Мiras – Michurino v., Bastau st.,17/1

Daria Lyubimova8 702 917 0401

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Choreography (8 years) 12:00-14:00

18:00-20:00

12:00-14:00

18:00-20:00

2 Fine arts (8 years) 14:00-16:00 10:00-12:00

14:00-16:00

10:00-12:00
3 Music (8 years) 16:00-18:00 10:00-13:00 10:00-13:00
4 Children’s applied art

(7 years)

14:00-16:00 09:00-11:00 09:00-11:00 14:00-16:00
5 Vocal (8 years) 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00

16:00-18:00

10:00-11:00

16:00-17:00

6 Hand-to-hand fighting 18:00-20:00 10:00-12:00 18:00-20:00 10:00-12:00

 

 

 

 

14. Таrlan – Mustafin st.,1/3

Аina Akmetova 8 775 600 6166

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Kyokushin kaikan karate 09:00-11:00

14:00-15:00

09:00-11:00

14:00-15:00

09:00-11:00

14:00-15:00

2 Hand-to-hand fighting 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00
3 Karate-do 17:30-19:00 17:30-19:00 17:30-19:00

 

15. Shagala– Moskovskayast.,18

Natalia Dyusekeyeva8 701 233 3148

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Choreography 10:00-13:00 10:00-13:00 10:00-14:00
2 Vocal-instrumental ensemble 14:00-18:00  

14:00-18:00

3 Decorative and applied arts and fine arts 10:00-14:00

 

14:00-18:00
4 Vocal 16:00-19:30 16:00-19:30
5 Chess 10:00-14:00 10:00-14:00
6 Dombyra 12.00-16.00
7 Free-style wrestling 10.00-13.00 10.00-13.00 15.00-18.00
8 Young tourists 14.00-18.00 10.00-14.00

 

16. Family – Family Town,. Е-319 st.,2а(nearFamily KIDS)

Farida Rayeva8 777 001 1071, Assel Arpabayeva 8 701 544 3793

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 Fine arts/sculpturing 09:00-10:00 09:00-10:00 09:00-10:00 09:00-10:00 09:00-10:00
2 Karate-do 11:00-12:00 11:00-12:00 10:00-12:00
3 Choreography 13:00-14:00 13:00-14:00 13:00-14:00
4 Healthy eating 14:00-16:00 11:00-12:00

16:00-17:00

14:00-16:00 11:00-12:00

16:00-17:00

14:00-16:00
5 Young medic worker (5-12 years) 20:00-22:00 20:00-22:00 20:00-22:00 20:00-22:00 20:00-22:00
6 Needlework 17:00-18:00
7 Chess (beginners) 14:00-15:00
8 Chess (advanced) 15:00-16:00
9 Competitive ballroom dancing 16:00-17:00 16:00-17:00
10 Spanish language 10:00-11:00 10:00-11:00 10:00-11:00 10:00-11:00 10:00-11:00
11 Kazakh language 09:00-10:00 09:00-10:00 09:00-10:00

 

17. HC «Crossfit Kids» – Kenesary st., 29

Оlzhas Dauletkhan 8 777 151 50 80

Name Mon Tue Wed Thur Fr Sat Sun
1 CrossFit 14:00-15:00 14:00-15:00
2 Grappling 11:00-12:00

16:00-17:00

11:00-12:00

16:00-17:00

11:00-12:00

16:00-17:00